S510 AND S523 BUNYANVALE TO COOMA (BLUE TRIANGLE) Timetable

08:05 am Depart Depot
08:15 am Old Bruce’s
08:16 am Bunyanvale Bus Shed
08:17 am Luker’s
08:18 am Blytons
08:23 am Arrive Bunyan
08:24 am Depart Bunyan
08:28 am Right Yallakool Road / Left Mittagang Road
08:32 am Right Moonbi Street / Left Moloola Ave / Left Miloo Street / Right Mittagang Road
08:33 am Right Orana Avenue
08:34 am Left Koonee / Right Goonda Street / Left Baroona Ave
08:36 am Snowy Mountains Christian School
08:40 am Cooma North Public School
08:42 am Monaro High School
08:46 am Right Massie / Left Bombala Street / Alpine Cafe / Right Murray Street/Right Vale Street
08:51 am Cooma Public School
08:52 am St. Patricks Parish High School
08:53 am Victoria Street/Right Soho street/Left Cromwell
08:55 am Right Mawson Street/Left Blairgowrie Ave
08:57 am Right Bligh Street/Left McDonald Ave
08:58 am Left Culey Ave/Left Arthur Ave
09:00 am Right Bent Street
09:01 am Right Campbell (Daisy’s Daycare)
09:02 am Left Denison Street/Right Vale Street
09:03 am Cooma Public School – INTERCHANGE WITH T2 – Orange circle
09:10 am Cooma North Public School
09:20 am Arrive Depot