S505 LAKEWOOD ESTATE TO JINDABYNE VIA OLD SETTLERS RD Timetable

07:30 am Depart Depot
07:52 am Old Settlers road (Bus turnarond)
08:13 am High Country
08:15 am Ridge Road
08:16 am Lakewood Hall(All secondary and SMGS Primary ONLY)
08:18 am Station resort
08:25 am Candlebark Circuit
08:29 am Snowy Mountains Grammar School
08:34 am Jindabyne Central School
08:40 am Station resort
08:41 am High Country
08:45 am Lakewood Hall (JCS Primary ONLY)
08:58 am Candlebark Circuit
09:02 am Jindabyne Central School
09:07 am Arrive Depot