S504 JINDABYNE TO KALKITE VIA TYROLEAN (1) Timetable

03:35 pm Depart Depot
03:40 pm Snowy Mountains Grammar School
03:45 pm Jindabyne Central School
03:51 pm Banjo Paterson Crescent
03:52 pm Townsend Street
04:04 pm Tyrolean Village (Bus shed)
04:06 pm Cnr. Rainbow Drive and Kosciuszko Road
04:08 pm Willow View
04:15 pm Kalkite Interchange (Bus Shed Secondary ONLY)
04:17 pm Geikle Creek
04:18 pm Bushy Park Road
04:37 pm Arrive Depot